Roxane Alley
HS Math Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Lisa Arend
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Nikki Bartscher
First Grade/Pre-K
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Ann Bartscher
School Nurse/Elementary Office
K-12
605-239-4387
Alison Bowers
HS Science Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
James Bridge
Superintendent
Administration
605-239-4387
Doni Bridge
Technology Coordinator
K-12
605-239-4387
Julie Bridge
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Kristi Carmody
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Maryann Coleman
Paraprofessional
Millbrook Colony School
605-996-4073
Camille Davies
Librarian
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Kim DeRouchey
HS Business Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Tracey Endorf
Special Education
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Kelli Endorf
Family & Consumer Science/MS ELA Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Daniel Flyger
Elementary Teacher
Oaklane Colony School
605-239-4296
Jacob Giles
HS/MS ELA Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Lisa Haiar
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Rita Hanson
Title/Reading Recovery Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
James Haskamp
Physical Education Teacher
K-12
605-239-4387
Tracy Henglefelt
Paraprofessional
Oaklane Colony School
605-239-4296
Bryce Holter
Industrial Technology Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Jodi Hruby
Business Manager
Administration
605-239-4387
Karen Huber
Kitchen
Kitchen
605-239-4387
Robert Jangula
Custodian
Custodial Department
605-239-4387
Patti Klinkhammer
Paraprofessional
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Brenda Kocer
Cornbelt Coop Pre-School
605-239-4387
Tomi Kusser
MS Math/Computer Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Tricia Lasley
Special Education
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Allerie Loof
MS ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Jennifer Mackey
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Colleen Mentele
Kitchen
Kitchen
605-239-4387
Jenna Miller
Speech Therapist
605-239-4387
Joel Nelson
Instrumental Music Teacher
K-12
605-239-4387
Josh Oltmanns
Elementary Principal
Administration
605-239-4387
Stacy Oltmanns
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Tyler Payer
Special Education
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Paula Pecenka
Elementary Teacher
Millbrook Colony School
605-996-4073
Yolanda Price
School Counselor
K-12
605-239-4387
Lori Reitzel
MS Science Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Katie Roberts
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Alice Roth
Kitchen
605-239-4387
Tate Schoenfelder
HS/MS Social Studies Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Elizabeth Schroeder
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Brandi Slaba
Paraprofessional
Millbrook Colony School
605-996-4073
Ray Slaba
HS/MS Principal
Administration
605-239-4387
Rick Sowada
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Jocelyn Van Dyke
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Stephanie Wallace
HS/MS Math Teacher
Middle School/High School
605-239-4387
Penny Weisz
Elementary Teacher
Oaklane Colony School
605-239-4296
Patricia Wenande
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-239-4387
Paige Wieseler
Vocal Music Teacher
K-12
605-239-4387
Becky Zens
Assistant Business Manager
Administration
605-239-4387